Endurance 2018 24 horas de Portimao
Filtros:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Equipo | # | Pilotos | Coche | Vueltas | Tiempo | Intervalo | Boxes | Abandono | Puntos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha
A6-PRO
|
11 | J. Pisarik J. Kral M. Malucelli | Ferrari 488 GT3 | 586 |
24:00'46.170 |
21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Team Manthey
SPX
|
912 | A. Renauer R. Renauer R. Bohn M. Jaminet | Porsche 911 GT3 R | 577 |
+9 Laps 24:01'01.066 |
9 Laps | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Prosport Performance
A6-AM
|
85 | C. Putman C. Espenlaub J. Foster A. Christodoulou | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 576 |
+10 Laps 24:00'58.864 |
1 Lap | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Hofor-Racing
A6-PRO
|
1 |
M. Kroll
C. Prinz
R. Eggimann
K. Heyer
C. Frankenhout
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 575 |
+11 Laps 24:02'22.711 |
1 Lap | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SPS automotive performance
A6-AM
|
24 | A. Coigny I. Alexander-David R. Feller A. Borga | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 574 |
+12 Laps 24:02'43.200 |
1 Lap | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
34 | J. Kirchhoff G. Edelhoff E. Grimm I. Vogler M. Edelhoff | Audi R8 LMS | 573 |
+13 Laps 24:01'35.346 |
1 Lap | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Leipert Motorsport
SPX
|
10 |
R. Umbrarescu
G. Piana
J. Jasper
P. Lefterov
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo | 567 |
+19 Laps 24:00'55.470 |
6 Laps | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Forch Racing
991
|
189 |
P. Eisemann
S. Oschmann
C. Bauer
R. Lukas
|
Porsche 991-II Cup | 553 |
+33 Laps 24:00'50.042 |
14 Laps | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
track-club
991
|
111 |
A. Balon
M. Jewell
A. Knight
L. Griffin
J. Loggie
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 546 |
+40 Laps 24:01'23.302 |
7 Laps | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Speed Lover
SPX
|
78 |
D. Bastien
P. Pâque
W. Meulders
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 546 |
+40 Laps 24:02'37.760 |
1'14.458 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
IDEC Sport Racing
991
|
75 |
D. Abramczyk
S. Adler
R. Vozniak
F. Jimenez
L. Amrouche
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 536 |
+50 Laps 24:02'20.703 |
10 Laps | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GP Extreme
A6-AM
|
27 | F. Fatien J. Valentini N. Pastorelli J. Grogor B. Kronfli | Renault R.S.01 | 535 |
+51 Laps 24:02'09.252 |
1 Lap | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
QSR Racingschool
991
|
94 |
R. Gillion
T. Graberg
H. Holmlund
G. Bard
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 534 |
+52 Laps 24:02'26.325 |
1 Lap | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
155 |
K. Jepsen
J. Sorensen
K. Laaksonen
A. Buri
|
Cupra TCR DSG | 529 |
+57 Laps 24:00'48.943 |
5 Laps | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
175 |
G. Bessem
H. Hilders
B. Herber
W. Meijer
|
Cupra TCR DSG | 529 |
+57 Laps 24:01'06.528 |
17.585 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Fox Motorsport
GT4
|
47 |
G. Sherwood
J. Stanley
B. Clucas
A. Perry
|
Audi R8 LMS GT4 | 529 |
+57 Laps 24:02'28.128 |
1'21.600 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
QSR Racingschool
GT4
|
254 |
M. Timmers
B. Redant
M. Verhaeren
J. de
|
Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 528 |
+58 Laps 24:00'55.739 |
1 Lap | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
908 |
T. Boyer
F. Riaux
M. Derue
T. Chkondali
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | 519 |
+67 Laps 24:01'37.608 |
9 Laps | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
EBIMOTORS
991
|
73 |
L. Curti
C. Curti
M. Frezza
F. Curti
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 514 |
+72 Laps 24:02'17.049 |
5 Laps | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
Perfection Racing Europe
GT4
|
239 |
C. Klostermann
M. Klostermann
R. Rasmussen
T. Laugesen
|
Ginetta G55 GT4 | 505 |
+81 Laps 23:20'17.133 |
9 Laps | 16 | Abandono | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
308 |
G. Roman
T. Blaise
K. Holmgaard
S. Ventaja
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | 505 |
+81 Laps 24:01'37.883 |
41'20.750 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
TCR
|
212 |
M. Menden
S. Tanner
R. Henggeler
S. Jäggi
|
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG | 501 |
+85 Laps 24:02'26.441 |
4 Laps | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
CUP1
|
131 |
M. Kroll
M. Schrey
M. Fischer
B. Kupper
G. Engljaehringer
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup | 501 |
+85 Laps 24:02'27.044 |
0.603 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
LAMERA-CUP
SP3
|
238 |
N. Beraud
F. Delaplace
L. Piguet
G. Poret
|
Lamera Cup | 498 |
+88 Laps 24:00'51.556 |
3 Laps | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
TCR
|
303 |
J. Littman
H. Littig
K. Kresnik
N. Corvo
|
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG | 490 |
+96 Laps 23:39'29.892 |
8 Laps | 17 | Abandono | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
CWS Engineering
SP3
|
178 |
C. White
J. Bölting
S. Wells
A. Hayes
|
Ginetta G55 | 480 |
+106 Laps 24:03'17.893 |
10 Laps | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
VDS Racing Adventures
SPX
|
58 |
R. van der Straten
G. Paisse
J. Vanloocke
J. Close
|
MARC Focus V8 | 477 |
+109 Laps 21:57'54.869 |
3 Laps | 17 | Abandono | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
Sorg Rennsport
CUP1
|
152 |
K. Kaasik
J. Herrmann
D. Bierbaum
J. Pires
P. Macedo
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup | 472 |
+114 Laps 24:01'01.588 |
5 Laps | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-PRO
|
32 | C. Haase P. Kaffer J. Schmidt P. Schmidt | Audi R8 LMS | 468 |
+118 Laps 20:05'11.824 |
4 Laps | 18 | Abandono | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
Sorg Rennsport
CUP1
|
151 |
C. Wadle
C. Lewis
D. Richardson
A. Wetzlich
S. Thomas
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup | 462 |
+124 Laps 24:02'39.797 |
6 Laps | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
WEC Motorsport
SP3
|
139 |
D. Cox
J. Cox
M. Cox
G. Povey
G. Haynes
|
BMW E46 M3 | 457 |
+129 Laps 24:00'57.233 |
5 Laps | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
Cor Euser Racing
SP3
|
71 |
C. Euser
E. Thorsen
J. Briody
|
BMW M3 | 426 |
+160 Laps 24:00'53.180 |
31 Laps | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
Bonk Motorsport
TCR
|
115 |
M. Bonk
V. Piepmeyer
H. Bock
|
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG | 403 |
+183 Laps 24:01'18.915 |
23 Laps | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Swiss Team
A6-AM
|
15 | R. Pampanini C. Lenz M. Calamia B. Bosi | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 91 |
+495 Laps 3:07'37.726 |
312 Laps | 4 | Abandono | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dns |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
33 |
A. Çapan
S. Kuzdas
S. Aust
I. Tutumlu
E. Lewis Brauner
|
Audi R8 LMS | 0 |
|