Endurance 2019 24 Hours of Dubai

Cla # Clase Piloto/ Copiloto Monoplaza Vueltas Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo Km/h Abandono Boxes
1 88 A6-PRO Germany Christopher Haase
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Germany Dimitri Parhofer
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 607 24:01'54.214 136.14
2 7 A6-PRO Belgium Dries Vanthoor
Germany Christopher Mies
Michael Vergers
Mohammed Saud
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 606 24:02'45.411 1 Lap 1 Lap 135.83
3 11 A6-PRO Italy Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc) 603 24:02'36.314 4 Laps 3 Laps 135.17
4 63 A6-PRO Switzerland Rolf Ineichen
Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Germany Christian Engelhart
Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 600 24:02'14.644 7 Laps 3 Laps 134.54
5 99 A6-PRO Austria Klaus Bachler
Netherlands Steijn Schothorst
Nick Foster
Stanislav Minsky
Germany Marvin Dienst
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 597 24:01'51.610 10 Laps 3 Laps 133.90
6 9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Germany Stefan Mücke
Germany Mike Ortmann
Switzerland Ricardo Feller
Germany Andreas Weishaupt
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 597 24:03'24.408 10 Laps 1'32.798 133.75
7 25 A6-AM Germany Bernd Schneider
Netherlands Indy Dontje
Brice Bosi
Austria Alexander Hrachowina
Austria Martin Konrad
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 595 24:02'44.974 12 Laps 2 Laps 133.37
8 91 A6-AM Germany Robert Renauer
Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Ralf Bohn
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 594 24:02'19.527 13 Laps 1 Lap 133.18
9 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 592 24:02'44.355 15 Laps 2 Laps 132.70
10 92 A6-AM Hong Kong Frank Yu
China Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong Antares Au
Kevin Tse
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 592 24:03'13.241 15 Laps 28.886 132.65
11 12 A6-AM Stefano Costantini
Alex Autumn
Russian Federation Timur Boguslavskiy
Italy Giacomo Altoè
Denmark Dennis Lind
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 588 24:02'43.604 19 Laps 4 Laps 131.80
12 26 A6-AM France Simon Gachet
Belgium Christian Kelders
Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Daniel Desbrueres
Nyls Stievenart
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 586 24:01'59.913 21 Laps 2 Laps 131.42
13 85 A6-AM United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Charles Putman
United States Joe Foster
United States Shane Lewis
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 585 24:03'48.163 22 Laps 1 Lap 131.03
14 710 SPX Jake Rattenbury
Harald Schlotter
Marcus Påverud
Frederik Schandorff
Khaled Al
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo Evo (5200cc) 581 24:02'49.315 26 Laps 4 Laps 130.22
15 2 A6-PRO Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Al Faisal
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Saudi Arabia Saud Turki Al Faisal
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 579 24:03'54.589 28 Laps 2 Laps 129.68
16 990 SPX Daniel Schneider
Ricardo Maurício
Werner Neugebauer
Dennis Dirani
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 576 24:02'42.509 31 Laps 3 Laps 129.11
17 950 991 Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Charlie Eastwood
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 574 24:01'51.400 33 Laps 2 Laps 128.74
18 980 991 Austria Christopher Zoechling
Germany Wolfgang Triller
Poland Gosia Rdest
Helmut Rödig
Yutaka Matsushima
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 564 24:03'06.863 43 Laps 10 Laps 126.39
19 911 991 Lionel Amrouche
Pascal Gibon
France Frédéric Ancel
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 561 24:02'20.756 46 Laps 3 Laps 125.78
20 916 991 Denmark Benny Simonsen
France Philippe Descombes
John Shen
Germany Bertram Hornung
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 557 24:02'43.451 50 Laps 4 Laps 124.85
21 778 SPX Jean-Michel Gerome
Nigel Farmer
Gilles Petit
Dominique Bastien
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 555 24:03'49.684 52 Laps 2 Laps 124.31
22 426 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Tomás Pekar
Fredrik Lestrup
Thomas Tekaat
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 552 24:02'04.635 55 Laps 3 Laps 123.79
23 451 GT4 Germany Stephan Epp
Fidel Leib
Björn Simon
Olaf Meyer
Simon Tibbett
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 547 24:04'10.220 60 Laps 5 Laps 122.49
24 454 GT4 Belgium Nico Verdonck
Jimmy de
Rodrigue Gillion
Michiel Verhaeren
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 546 23:48'42.675 61 Laps 1 Lap 123.59 Retirement
25 430 GT4 United Kingdom Jack Mitchell Jr.
Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
Adrian Willmott
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 546 24:02'33.191 61 Laps 13'50.516 122.40
26 112 TCR Stefan Tanner
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
Switzerland Fabian Danz
Marlon Menden
Jérôme Ogay
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2000cc) 545 24:03'52.267 62 Laps 1 Lap 122.06
27 758 SPX Raphael van der Straten
Joel Vanloocke
Jose Close
Wolfgang Haugg
Hary Putz
MARC II V8 (5200cc) 544 24:02'43.316 63 Laps 1 Lap 121.94
28 125 TCR Switzerland Jost Ronny
Oscar Graeper
Loek Hartog
Julien Apotheloz
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 541 24:03'00.782 66 Laps 3 Laps 121.24
29 35 A6-PRO Japan Tsugio Matsuda
China Shaun Thong
Japan Katsumasa Chiyo
Josh Burdon
Andrea Gagliardini
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc) 540 21:59'21.951 67 Laps 1 Lap 132.36 Retirement
30 101 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Cody Hill
Klaus Kresnik
Henry Littig
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 538 24:02'47.758 69 Laps 2 Laps 120.59
31 469 GT4 France Gilles Vannelet
United Kingdom Lars Viljoen
France Enzo Guibbert
Nadir Zuhour
Ahmed Al
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 537 24:02'11.774 70 Laps 1 Lap 120.41
32 447 GT4 Jamie Stanley
Glenn Sherwood
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc) 534 24:02'44.537 73 Laps 3 Laps 119.69
33 154 TCR Philippe Thirion
Denis Caillon
Bruno Bazaud
Sebastien Morales
Jean-Lou Rihon
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 532 24:02'53.928 75 Laps 2 Laps 119.23
34 188 TCR Vincent Radermecker
Stephane Perrin
Belgium Tom Boonen
Belgium Gilles Magnus
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 529 24:02'57.296 78 Laps 3 Laps 118.56
35 969 991 Holger Harmsen
Stefan Aust
Anton Lyubchenkov
Lucas Mauron
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 529 24:03'03.351 78 Laps 6.055 118.55
36 429 GT4 JM Littman
Nathan Freke
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Thomas Canning
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 525 24:03'17.109 82 Laps 4 Laps 117.63
37 432 GT4 Lewis Proctor
Jack Butel
Brent Millage
Russ Olivant
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2015 (3700cc) 517 24:02'48.458 90 Laps 8 Laps 115.88
38 100 TCR Sunny Wong
Alex Hui
Alexander Fung
Paul Poon
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 512 24:06'00.404 95 Laps 5 Laps 114.50
39 405 GT4 Jon Minshaw
United Kingdom Ryan Ratcliffe
Italy Gabriele Piana
Katarina Kyvalova
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 510 22:30'47.499 97 Laps 2 Laps 122.10 Retirement
40 24 A6-PRO United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 506 21:24'18.540 101 Laps 4 Laps 127.41 Retirement
41 802 CUP1 Harald Rettich
Christopher Rink
Ioannis Smyrlis
Paul Sieljes
Simon Klemund
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 502 24:02'27.641 105 Laps 4 Laps 112.54
42 840 CUP1 France Thierry Chkondali
Frédéric Schmit
Jean-Marie Dumont
Nicolas Schmit
Youssef Bassil
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 499 24:02'53.527 108 Laps 3 Laps 111.84
43 989 991 Kenji Abe
Wei Xu
Tamotsu Kondo
Japan Naoki Yokomizo
Motoharu Sato
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 493 23:53'35.382 114 Laps 6 Laps 11121 Retirement
44 462 GT4 United Kingdom Derek Pierce
United Kingdom Frank Bird
Jordan Witt
Ben Paliwoda
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 480 24:03'12.718 127 Laps 13 Laps 107.56
45 717 SPX Sam Allpass
Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Dennis Houweling
Der Bommel
BMW M3 (3200cc) 479 24:03'23.982 128 Laps 1 Lap 107.32
46 991 991 Bob Herber
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Roeland Voerman
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 477 20:19'48.612 130 Laps 2 Laps 126.46 Retirement
47 301 SP3 Franck Lefevre
Philippe Bonnel
Nicolas Nobs
Thomas Cordelier
Vortex Scirocco GC 10 (3500cc) 456 24:02'34.681 151 Laps 21 Laps 102.22
48 378 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Olivier Baron
Steven Wells
Angus Fender
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 445 24:03'18.273 162 Laps 11 Laps 99.71
49 603 A3 Jasper Dierckx
Geert Dierckx
Geert Houdhoofdt
Karlo Van
Danny Van
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc) 435 24:02'24.949 172 Laps 10 Laps 97.53
50 33 A6-AM Austria Philipp Sager
Martin Berry
Klaus Koch
Simon Reicher
Murod Sultanov
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 426 17:51'55.752 181 Laps 9 Laps 128.52 Retirement
51 488 GT4 Josh Webster
Saeed Al Mehairi
United Kingdom Phil Quaife
Rob Barff
Greg Caton
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 396 19:09'16.020 211 Laps 30 Laps 111.99 Retirement
52 121 TCR United Kingdom Liam Griffin
Paul Dehadray
Kieran Griffin
Philip House
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2000cc) 387 17:36'41.504 220 Laps 9 Laps 118.44 Retirement
53 634 A3 Stefano D'Aste
Matteo Deflorian
Nicolò Liana
Michael Cordini
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc) 383 24:03'10.864 224 Laps 4 Laps 85.82
54 3 A6-PRO United Arab Emirates Khaled Al Qubaisi
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
United States Ben Keating
Germany Luca Stolz
Germany Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 380 15:29'08.779 227 Laps 3 Laps 132.26 Retirement
55 979 991 Olivier Baharian
Manuel Nicolaïdis
Thierry Blaise
Denmark Michael Markussen
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 377 16:48'20.235 230 Laps 3 Laps 120.91 Retirement
56 133 TCR Csaba Tóth
Zoltan Zengo
Gyorgy Kontra
Tamas Horvath
Gabor Kismarty-Lechner
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 373 17:46'44.010 234 Laps 4 Laps 113.08 Retirement
57 633 A3 Marco Fumagalli
Mark Speakerwas
Vito Utzieri
Mauro Guastamacchia
Maurizio Fortina
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc) 262 24:05'02.901 345 Laps 111 Laps 58.63
23 A6-PRO United Kingdom Oliver Jarvis
Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
Germany Philipp Wlazik
Josh Burdon
Edoardo Liberati
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc) 331 19:11'56.512 276 Laps 92.92 Retirement
18 A6-PRO Netherlands Max Braams
Wolf Nathan
Netherlands Rick Abresch
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) 273 11:13'23.691 334 Laps 58 Laps 131.10 Retirement
66 A6-PRO Stanislav Minsky
Switzerland Adrian Amstutz
South Africa Kelvin van der Linde
Spain Patrick Kujala
Mattia Drudi
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 265 10:48'33.690 342 Laps 8 Laps 132.14 Retirement
10 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Alexander Prinz
Chantal Prinz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 188 12:43'24.619 419 Laps 77 Laps 79.64 Retirement
19 A6-AM Netherlands Daniel De Jong
Netherlands Bert de Heus
Netherlands Jaap van Lagen
Henk de
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 91 3:36'03.014 516 Laps 97 Laps 136.21 Retirement
246 SPX Benjamin Mazatis
Nicolai Elghanayan
Jan Krabec
Adam Galas
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 312 23:23'08.460 295 Laps 19:47'05.446 71.91 Retirement
701 SPX France Alban Varutti
Olivier Gomez
Arnaud Gomez
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc) 201 10:52'10.102 406 Laps 111 Laps 99.67 Retirement
247 SPX Switzerland Mathias Beche
United Kingdom James Winslow
United States Glen Wood
Dean Koutsoumidis
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 173 7:31'02.364 434 Laps 28 Laps 124.04 Retirement
999 991 Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Marcus Jewell
John Loggie
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 281 15:41'53.500 326 Laps 8:10'51.136 96.48 Retirement
912 991 France Eric Mouez
Rémi Terrail
Mathieu Pontais
France Cyril Calmon
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 129 5:26'51.220 478 Laps 152 Laps 127.63 Retirement
968 991 Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Stepan Krumilov
Sergey Peregudov
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 16 34'27.491 591 Laps 113 Laps 150.16 Retirement
450 GT4 Australia Gerard McLeod
United States Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Danny Van
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 291 19:41'59.197 316 Laps 19:07'31.706 79.61 Retirement
50 GT4 Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
Netherlands Liesette Braams
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 277 13:17'23.531 330 Laps 14 Laps 112.34 Retirement
122 TCR Paul Ip
Jim Ka To
Hon Wah
Henry Lee
Cheuk Wai
Honda Civic FK7 TCR (2000cc) 303 13:32'23.481 304 Laps 14'59.950 120.61 Retirement
111 TCR Julian Griffin
Jonathan Simmonds
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Peter England
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) 253 22:52'54.418 354 Laps 50 Laps 59.59 Retirement
129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 251 11:44'42.172 356 Laps 2 Laps 115.18 Retirement
138 TCR James Kaye
Jake Giddings
Will Neal
Henry Neal
Aaron Rhys
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 179 7:55'04.706 428 Laps 72 Laps 121.85 Retirement
dns 312 SP3 Ivan Jacoma
Adriano Pan
Alessandro Baccani
Valerio Presezzi
Michele Di
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS (3800cc)