Fórmula 1
10 oct.
-
13 oct.
Evento finalizado
24 oct.
-
27 oct.
FP1 en
10 días
MotoGP
04 oct.
-
06 oct.
Evento finalizado
18 oct.
-
20 oct.
FP1 en
2 días
WSBK
27 sept.
-
29 sept.
Evento finalizado
11 oct.
-
13 oct.
Evento finalizado
WRC
03 oct.
-
06 oct.
Evento finalizado
24 oct.
-
27 oct.
Próximo evento en
8 días
WEC
04 oct.
-
06 oct.
Evento finalizado
R
Shanghai
08 nov.
-
10 nov.
FP1 en
23 días
IndyCar
30 ago.
-
01 sept.
Evento finalizado
20 sept.
-
22 sept.
Evento finalizado

ELMS 2019 Spa-Francorchamps

Cla # Piloto Monoplaza Vueltas Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo Boxes Abandono Puntos Bonus
1 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
Oreca 07 101 4:00'43.483 6 26
2 39 France Tristan Gommendy
France Alexandre Cougnaud
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Oreca 07 101 4:00'55.987 12.504 12.504 7 15
3 37 France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Oreca 07 101 4:01'05.787 22.304 9.80 5 18
4 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
France Jean-Eric Vergne
Netherlands Job Uitert
Aurus 01 101 4:01'22.762 39.279 16.975 5 12
5 30 France Nico Jamin
France Pierre Ragues
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 101 4:01'31.839 48.356 9.077 5 10
6 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul Loup Chatin
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 101 4:01'39.219 55.736 7.380 5 8
7 21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Australia James Allen
Oreca 07 101 4:01'50.738 1'07.255 11.519 5 6
8 23 Austria Rene Binder
United Kingdom Will Stevens
France Julien Canal
Oreca 07 101 4:02'03.296 1'19.813 12.558 6 4
9 32 Ireland Ryan Cullen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
United States William Owen
Oreca 07 101 4:02'25.617 1'42.134 22.321 6 2
10 25 United States John Falb
France Olivier Pla
France Andrea Pizzitola
Oreca 07 100 4:00'45.297 1 Lap 1 Lap 5 1
11 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Oreca 07 100 4:02'52.368 1 Lap 2'07.071 7 1
12 34 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
Belgium Sam Dejonghe
Switzerland Mathias Beche
Ligier JSP217 99 4:01'17.643 2 Laps 1 Lap 5 1
13 31 Korea, Republic of Tacksung Kim
Sweden Henning Enqvist
United States James French
Oreca 07 99 4:01'24.637 2 Laps 6.994 5 1
14 51 Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi
Denmark Nicklas Nielsen
France Fabien Lavergne
Ferrari F488 GTE 95 4:02'24.458 6 Laps 4 Laps 4 25
15 77 Germany Christian Ried
Italy Riccardo Pera
Italy Matteo Cairoli
Porsche 911 RSR 95 4:02'27.217 6 Laps 2.759 4 19
16 11 Denmark Mikkel Mac Jensen
Germany Jens Petersen
Ligier JS P3 95 4:02'32.223 6 Laps 5.006 3 25
17 13 Germany Martin Hippe
United Kingdom Nigel Moore
Ligier JS P3 95 4:02'32.530 6 Laps 0.307 4 18
18 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Norma M 30 95 4:02'33.557 6 Laps 1.027 5 15
19 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
Ferrari F488 GTE 95 4:02'44.035 6 Laps 10.478 4 15
20 17 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
Norma M 30 94 4:01'07.003 7 Laps 1 Lap 3 12
21 3 Andrew Bentley
United Kingdom Christian England
Ligier JS P3 94 4:01'31.218 7 Laps 24.215 3 10
22 43 Canada John Farano
Brazil Bruno Senna
India Arjun Maini
Oreca 07 94 4:01'51.611 7 Laps 20.393 5 1
23 14 Germany Paul Scheuschner
Constantin Schöll
Ligier JS P3 94 4:02'07.776 7 Laps 16.165 3 8
24 10 Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Lithuania Gustas Grinbergas
Italy Lorenzo Bontempelli
Norma M 30 94 4:02'08.151 7 Laps 0.375 4 6
25 9 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
Norma M 30 94 4:03'01.597 7 Laps 53.446 4 5
26 8 United Kingdom James Littlejohn
Nick Adcock
Ligier JS P3 93 4:00'48.039 8 Laps 1 Lap 3 2
27 83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Ferrari F488 GTE 93 4:01'00.866 8 Laps 12.827 3 12
28 6 United Kingdom Terrence Woodward
Canada James Dayson
United Kingdom Ross Kaiser
Ligier JS P3 93 4:01'27.411 8 Laps 26.545 3 1
29 60 Italy Sergio Pianezzola
South Africa David Perel
Italy Andrea Piccini
Ferrari F488 GTE 93 4:02'09.398 8 Laps 41.987 5 10
30 20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
Oreca 07 92 4:01'14.062 9 Laps 1 Lap 7 1
31 15 Denmark Martin Vedel Mortensen
Christian Stubbe
United Kingdom Martin Rich
Ligier JS P3 91 4:01'51.322 10 Laps 1 Lap 3 1
32 5 Australia John Corbett
Greece Andreas Laskaratos
United Kingdom James Winslow
Ligier JS P3 91 4:02'33.210 10 Laps 41.888 4 1
33 66 United States Jeff Segal
Italy Matteo Cressoni
Canada Wei Lu
Ferrari F488 GTE 87 4:01'36.532 14 Laps 4 Laps 3 8
dnf 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Canada Garrett Grist
Brazil Thomas Erdos
Ligier JS P3 93 3:58'43.867 8 Laps 3 Abandono
dnf 27 France Erik Maris
France Stephane Adler
France William Cavailhes
Ligier JSP217 89 3:39'55.223 12 Laps 4 Laps 6 Abandono
dnf 24 France Timothé Buret
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
Ligier JSP217 73 2:51'30.624 28 Laps 16 Laps 4 Abandono
dnf 19 France Laurent Millara
Switzerland Lucas Legeret
Norma M 30 54 2:11'26.848 47 Laps 19 Laps 2 Abandono